Close

Covid-19 Bidar Information

Publish Date : 03/05/2020

Covid 19
  • Media Bulletin 09-07-2020
    Media Bulletin 09-07-2020.
  • Media Bulletin 08-07-2020
    Media Bulletin 08-07-2020.
  • Media Bulletin on 07-07-2020
    Media Bulletin on 07-07-2020.
Covid-19
HELPDESK
Office Contact No
D.H.O 9449843040
D.S.O 9449843246
T.H.O Bidar 7259572373
T.H.O Bhalki 7892688020
T.H.O Aurad 9448100173
T.H.O Basavakalyan 9448716132
T.H.O Humnabad 9448349647
Help Line DSU Bidar 08482224144
DC Office Control Room 08482229688
DC Office Covid-19 Help desk 1800-425-4316/4317/4318/4319